2020-21 Printable Schedule (PDF)

  • Bulldog Early Bird Meet (Multi Events)

    Dec 04
    4:00 pm
    Walz Fieldhouse
  • Bulldog Early Bird Meet

    Dec 05
    10:00 am
    Walz Fieldhouse
  • Midland Half-Marathon

    Dec 05
    10:30 am
    Fremont, Neb.
  • University of Nebraska Graduate Classic

    Jan 15
    TBA
    Lincoln, Neb.
  • Mount Marty University Invite

    Jan 15
    TBA
    Yankton, S.D.
  • University of Nebraska Graduate Classic

    Jan 16
    TBA
    Lincoln, Neb.
  • Mount Marty University Invite

    Jan 16
    TBA
    Yankton, S.D.
  • Doane University Scott Nisely Invite

    Jan 16
    TBA
    Crete, Neb.
  • Concordia Polar Dog Invite

    Jan 22
    12:30 pm
    Walz Fieldhouse
  • Doane University Fred Beile Invitational (Multi Events)

    Jan 29
    TBA
    Crete, Neb.
  • Buena Vista University Dennis Young Classic

    Jan 29
    TBA
    Storm Lake, Iowa
  • Doane University Fred Beile Invitational

    Jan 30
    TBA
    Crete, Neb.
  • Buena Vista University Dennis Young Classic

    Jan 30
    TBA
    Storm Lake, Iowa
  • University of Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational

    Feb 05
    TBA
    Lincoln, Neb.
  • Concordia University Classic

    Feb 05
    1:00 pm
    Walz Fieldhouse
  • University of Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational

    Feb 06
    TBA
    Lincoln, Neb.
  • Concordia University Invite

    Feb 13
    11:00 am
    Walz Fieldhouse
  • GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships

    Feb 19
    2:00 pm
    Sioux Center, Iowa
  • GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships

    Feb 20
    9:00 am
    Sioux Center, Iowa
  • NAIA National Indoor Track & Field Championships

    Mar 04
    TBA
    Brookings, S.D.
  • NAIA National Indoor Track & Field Championships

    Mar 05
    TBA
    Brookings, S.D.
  • NAIA National Indoor Track & Field Championships

    Mar 06
    TBA
    Brookings, S.D.
  • Wayne State College Wildcat Classic

    Mar 26
    TBA
    Wayne, Neb.
  • UNK-Hastings College Central Nebraska Challenge

    Apr 03
    TBA
    Kearney, Neb.
  • Concordia University Invite

    Apr 09
    1:30 pm
    Bulldog Stadium
  • University of Kansas Relays

    Apr 15
    TBA
    Lawrence, Kan.
  • Doane University Jim Dutcher Invite

    Apr 16
    All Day
    Crete, Neb.
  • Drake University Relays

    Apr 22
    All Day
    Des Moines, Iowa
  • Nebraska Wesleyan University Invite

    Apr 22
    1:00 pm
    Lincoln, Neb.
  • GPAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

    Apr 30
    11:30 am
    Seward, Neb.
  • Hastings College Invite

    May 08
    TBA
    Hastings, Neb.
  • Concordia University Twilight Meet

    May 14
    2:00 pm
    Seward, Neb.
  • NAIA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships

    May 26
    TBA
    Gulf Shores, Ala.